Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Doe van der Burgh1607

Name
Doe van der Burgh
Given names
Doe
Surname
van der Burgh
Also known as
Doe Jacobsz. van der Burgh
Birth estimated 1607

Birth of a daughter
#1
Geertje van der Burgh
estimated 1632 (Age 25 years)

Marriage of a childGillis WapenaarGeertje van der BurghView this family
estimated April 1657 (Age 50 years)