Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Jacob Wapenaar1634

Name
Jacob Wapenaar
Given names
Jacob
Surname
Wapenaar
Also known as
Jacob Gerritsz. Wapenaar
Birth 1634 27 27

Marriage of a parentGerrit WapenaarPleuntje Cornelisd.View this family
estimated April 1637 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a half-brotherCornelis Wapenaar
estimated 1642 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a half-brotherSimon Wapenaar
estimated 1646 (Age 12 years)

Burial of a half-brotherCornelis Wapenaar
June 1679 (Age 45 years)
Burial of a half-brotherSimon Wapenaar
April 1711 (Age 77 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: estimated 1632
1 year
elder sister
3 years
himself
Father’s family with Pleuntje Cornelisd. - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: estimated April 1637Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
6 years
half-brother
5 years
half-brother