Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Jannetgen Wapenaar1632

Name
Jannetgen Wapenaar
Given names
Jannetgen
Surname
Wapenaar
Also known as
Jannetgen Gerritsd. Wapenaar
Birth 1632 25 25

Marriage of parentsGerrit WapenaarIngetje LouwenView this family
estimated 1632

Birth of a brotherJacob Wapenaar
1634 (Age 2 years)

Marriage of a parentGerrit WapenaarPleuntje Cornelisd.View this family
estimated April 1637 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a half-brotherCornelis Wapenaar
estimated 1642 (Age 10 years)

Birth of a half-brotherSimon Wapenaar
estimated 1646 (Age 14 years)

Burial of a half-brotherCornelis Wapenaar
June 1679 (Age 47 years)
Burial of a half-brotherSimon Wapenaar
April 1711 (Age 79 years)
Deathyes

Note: ná 2 oktober 1678, wanneer ze nog als doopgetuige optreedt
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: estimated 1632
1 year
herself
3 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Pleuntje Cornelisd. - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: estimated April 1637Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
6 years
half-brother
5 years
half-brother

Death
ná 2 oktober 1678, wanneer ze nog als doopgetuige optreedt