Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Simon WapenaarAge: 65 years16461711

Name
Simon Wapenaar
Given names
Simon
Surname
Wapenaar
Also known as
Simon Gerritsz. Wapenaar
Birth estimated 1646 39 34

Marriage bannsAnnitge Meesd.View this family
April 26, 1671 (Age 25 years)
MarriageAnnitge Meesd.View this family
yes

Burial of a brotherCornelis Wapenaar
June 1679 (Age 33 years)
Property
huis en erf
May 7, 1697 (Age 51 years)
Address: an de Waal
Note: koopt op 7 mei 1697 huis en erf an de Waal (RAV 73-289)
Burial April 1711 (Age 65 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: estimated April 1637Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
6 years
elder brother
5 years
himself
Father’s family with Ingetje Louwen - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: estimated 1632
1 year
half-sister
3 years
half-brother
Family with Annitge Meesd. - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:

Property
koopt op 7 mei 1697 huis en erf an de Waal (RAV 73-289)