Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Pietertje Heymont1643

Name
Pietertje Heymont
Given names
Pietertje
Surname
Heymont
Also known as
Pietertje Jorisd. Heymont
Birth estimated 1643 25

MarriageFrans van DrongelenView this family
yes

Baptism of a daughterMattge Stam
November 21, 1668 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a sonAbraham Stam
June 3, 1671 (Age 28 years)
Baptism of a daughterTrijntje Stam
October 31, 1674 (Age 31 years)
Marriage of a childJacob WapenaarMattge StamView this family
estimated May 1698 (Age 55 years)
Baptism of a grandsonCornelis Wapenaar
February 22, 1699 (Age 56 years)
Baptism of a grandsonFrans Wapenaar
November 24, 1700 (Age 57 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterLijsbeth Wapenaar
March 2, 1704 (Age 61 years)
Baptism of a grandsonPieter Wapenaar
January 12, 1707 (Age 64 years)
Burial of a daughterMattge Stam
April 12, 1741 (Age 98 years)
Death of a grandsonCornelis Wapenaar
before December 9, 1741 (Age 98 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with Frans van Drongelen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter