Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Cornelis WapenaarAge: 37 years16421679

Name
Cornelis Wapenaar
Given names
Cornelis
Surname
Wapenaar
Also known as
Cornelis Gerritsz. Wapenaar
Birth estimated 1642 35 30

Birth of a brotherSimon Wapenaar
estimated 1646 (Age 4 years)

Marriage bannsLijsbet FlorisdrView this family
April 16, 1667 (Age 25 years)
MarriageLijsbet FlorisdrView this family
estimated May 1667 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a daughterMaertge Wapenaar
February 15, 1668 (Age 26 years)
Baptism of a sonAerie Wapenaar
November 12, 1670 (Age 28 years)
Baptism of a sonJacob Wapenaar
February 24, 1672 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonAerie Wapenaar
estimated 1673 (Age 31 years)

Baptism of a sonArie Wapenaar
January 25, 1674 (Age 32 years)
Baptism of a daughterEngeltje Wapenaar
August 19, 1676 (Age 34 years)
Baptism of a daughterPleuntje Wapenaar
October 2, 1678 (Age 36 years)
Burial June 1679 (Age 37 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: estimated April 1637Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
6 years
himself
5 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Ingetje Louwen - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: estimated 1632
1 year
half-sister
3 years
half-brother
Family with Lijsbet Florisdr - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: estimated May 1667Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
10 months
daughter
3 years
son
15 months
son
23 months
son
Arie Wapenaar
Baptism: January 25, 1674 32 32Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: before February 5, 1718
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Pleuntje Wapenaar
Baptism: October 2, 1678 36 36Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
Burial: April 12, 1737Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL