Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Geertruida HarriusAge: 67 years18141881

Name
Geertruida Harrius
Given names
Geertruida
Surname
Harrius
Also known as
Geertruda Harius
Married name
Geertruida van der Waall
Married name
Geertruida Lureman
Birth about 1814 27
Death of a maternal grandfatherGilles Quispel
February 11, 1829 (Age 15 years) Age: 83
Death of a maternal grandmotherGeertruij de Lange
April 4, 1831 (Age 17 years) Age: 81
Death of a motherCornelia Kwispel
September 17, 1836 (Age 22 years) Age: 50
Civil marriageIsaac Cornelis van der WaallView this family
March 18, 1840 (Age 26 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 26
Death of a husbandIsaac Cornelis van der Waall
estimated 1848 (Age 34 years)

Civil marriageWilhelmus LuremanView this family
December 5, 1849 (Age 35 years) Husband: 36 Wife: 35
Death September 15, 1881 (Age 67 years) Age: 67
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 16, 1810Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 years
herself
Family with Isaac Cornelis van der Waall - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 18, 1840Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Family with Wilhelmus Lureman - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 5, 1849Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL