Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Maria Quispel1788

Name
Maria Quispel
Given names
Maria
Surname
Quispel
Also known as
Maria Kwispel
Baptism June 29, 1788
Burial of a sisterJannetje “Jansie” Kwispel
April 30, 1789 (Age 10 months)
Birth of a sisterJannetje Quispel
April 15, 1791 (Age 2 years)
Baptism of a sisterJannetje Quispel
April 21, 1791 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherFrans Quispel
April 17, 1795 (Age 6 years)
Baptism of a brotherFrans Quispel
May 10, 1795 (Age 6 years)
Civil marriageHendrik ValkView this family
July 24, 1811 (Age 23 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 23
Birth of a daughter
#1
Elizabeth Valk
about October 1828 (Age 40 years)
Death of a fatherGilles Quispel
February 11, 1829 (Age 40 years) Age: 83
Death of a motherGeertruij de Lange
April 4, 1831 (Age 42 years) Age: 81
Death of a sisterCornelia Kwispel
September 17, 1836 (Age 48 years) Age: 50
Death of a sisterElizabeth Quispel
August 5, 1844 (Age 56 years) Age: 67
Death of a sisterJanneke Kwispel
November 7, 1848 (Age 60 years) Age: 65
Death of a daughterElizabeth Valk
September 3, 1849 (Age 61 years) Age: 20
Death of a brotherFrans Quispel
September 28, 1859 (Age 71 years) Age: 64
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 28, 1776Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
10 months
elder sister
19 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
Janneke Kwispel
Baptism: November 6, 1783 38 33Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: November 7, 1848Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
elder sister
elder sister
Jannetje “Jansie” Kwispel
Baptism: March 9, 1786 40 35Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Burial: April 30, 1789Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Family with Hendrik Valk - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 24, 1811Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
17 years
daughter
Elizabeth Valk
Birth: about October 1828 45 40Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: September 3, 1849Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL