Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Caspares Quispel1778

Name
Caspares Quispel
Given names
Caspares
Surname
Quispel
Also known as
Casparus Quispel
Baptism December 27, 1778
Baptism of a brotherWillem Kwispel
June 29, 1781 (Age 2 years)
Baptism of a sisterJanneke Kwispel
November 6, 1783 (Age 4 years)
Baptism of a sisterCornelia Kwispel
March 9, 1786 (Age 7 years)
Baptism of a sisterJannetje “Jansie” Kwispel
March 9, 1786 (Age 7 years)
Baptism of a sisterMaria Quispel
June 29, 1788 (Age 9 years)
Burial of a sisterJannetje “Jansie” Kwispel
April 30, 1789 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterJannetje Quispel
April 15, 1791 (Age 12 years)
Baptism of a sisterJannetje Quispel
April 21, 1791 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherFrans Quispel
April 17, 1795 (Age 16 years)
Baptism of a brotherFrans Quispel
May 10, 1795 (Age 16 years)
Marriage bannsLouisa Johanna BoomView this family
March 21, 1807 (Age 28 years)
Religious marriageLouisa Johanna BoomView this family
April 5, 1807 (Age 28 years)
Civil marriageLouisa Johanna BoomView this family
April 5, 1807 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Gillis Quispel
September 19, 1807 (Age 28 years)
Baptism of a sonGillis Quispel
September 20, 1807 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Frederik Jacobus Quispel
April 30, 1810 (Age 31 years)
Baptism of a sonFrederik Jacobus Quispel
May 13, 1810 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Geertruy Quispel
July 17, 1812 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Johannes Hendrik Quispel
March 31, 1815 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Jannetje Quispel
February 20, 1818 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Jenneke Quispel
July 24, 1820 (Age 41 years)
Death of a daughterJannetje Quispel
April 10, 1822 (Age 43 years) Age: 4
Birth of a son
#7
Gerrit Antonie Quispel
March 9, 1823 (Age 44 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Hendrik Quispel
December 20, 1825 (Age 46 years) Age: 10
Death of a daughterJenneke Quispel
February 3, 1826 (Age 47 years) Age: 5
Death of a fatherGilles Quispel
February 11, 1829 (Age 50 years) Age: 83
Death of a motherGeertruij de Lange
April 4, 1831 (Age 52 years) Age: 81
Marriage of a childGillis QuispelFrederika Wilhelmina de GrootView this family
Type: Civil marriage
April 27, 1836 (Age 57 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 19
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Louisa Johanna Quispel
September 6, 1836 (Age 57 years)
Death of a sisterCornelia Kwispel
September 17, 1836 (Age 57 years) Age: 50
Birth of a grandson
#2
Bartholomeus Quispel
August 31, 1838 (Age 59 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Casparus Quispel
September 12, 1840 (Age 61 years)
Birth of a grandson
#4
Quispel
estimated December 1842 (Age 63 years)
Death of a grandsonQuispel
December 8, 1842 (Age 63 years)
Birth of a grandson
#5
Gilles Quispel
February 4, 1844 (Age 65 years)
Death of a sisterElizabeth Quispel
August 5, 1844 (Age 65 years) Age: 67
Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Anna Maria Quispel
November 2, 1846 (Age 67 years)
Death of a sisterJanneke Kwispel
November 7, 1848 (Age 69 years) Age: 65
Birth of a granddaughter
#7
Frederika Wilhelmina Quispel
July 24, 1849 (Age 70 years)
Marriage of a childGerrit Antonie QuispelJosina OvermanView this family
Type: Civil marriage
August 1, 1849 (Age 70 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 26
Death of a brotherFrans Quispel
September 28, 1859 (Age 80 years) Age: 64
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 28, 1776Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
10 months
elder sister
19 months
himself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Janneke Kwispel
Baptism: November 6, 1783 38 33Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: November 7, 1848Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
younger sister
younger sister
Jannetje “Jansie” Kwispel
Baptism: March 9, 1786 40 35Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Burial: April 30, 1789Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Family with Louisa Johanna Boom - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 5, 1807Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Marriage: April 5, 1807Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
5 months
son
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
Johannes Hendrik Quispel
Birth: March 31, 1815 36 33Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: December 20, 1825Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
daughter
Jannetje Quispel
Birth: February 20, 1818 39 36Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 10, 1822Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
daughter
Jenneke Quispel
Birth: July 24, 1820 41 38Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 3, 1826Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
son