Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Jan Rudolf MeijerAge: 78 years17501828

Name
Jan Rudolf Meijer
Given names
Jan Rudolf
Surname
Meijer
Also known as
Jan Roeloff Meijer
Also known as
Adolf Meijer
Birth calculated March 21, 1750 25
MarriageYda BeukersView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherJohan Casper Meijer
calculated April 10, 1770 (Age 20 years)
Note: geen broer maar neef van Rudolph
Birth of a son
#1
Hermanus “Herman” Meijer
calculated April 3, 1778 (Age 28 years)
Baptism of a daughterKatharina Meijer
July 12, 1781 (Age 31 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Geertrui Meijer
August 31, 1783 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Maria Meijer
about September 1787 (Age 37 years)
Baptism of a sonIda Jan Meijer
March 29, 1789 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childHermanus “Herman” MeijerPhilippina de GrootView this family
Type: Civil marriage
December 20, 1801 (Age 51 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Ida Johanna Meijer
May 2, 1802 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childJan Hendrik HaageAnna Geertrui MeijerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 29, 1803 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childJan Hendrik HaageAnna Geertrui MeijerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
June 12, 1803 (Age 53 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Cornelia Geertruij Meijer
about 1805 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childLeendert KerdelAnna Maria MeijerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
February 1, 1806 (Age 55 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Hermina Philippina Meijer
July 30, 1810 (Age 60 years)
Birth of a grandson
#4
Jan Rudolph Meijer
about 1812 (Age 61 years)
Birth of a grandson
#5
Hermanus Cornelis Meijer
January 8, 1814 (Age 63 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Maria Meijer
January 9, 1814 (Age 63 years) Age: 26
Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Adriana Hendrika Meijer
April 25, 1815 (Age 65 years)
Death of a grandsonHermanus Cornelis Meijer
June 4, 1815 (Age 65 years) Age: 1
Death of a wifeYda Beukers
November 12, 1815 (Age 65 years) Age: 69
Address: Bierhaven, No 327
Birth of a granddaughter
#7
Angenita Catharina Elizabeth Meijer
about July 1817 (Age 67 years)
Death of a granddaughterAngenita Catharina Elizabeth Meijer
May 10, 1818 (Age 68 years)
Marriage of a childBernhard Christiaan MeijerKatharina MeijerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
May 5, 1824 (Age 74 years) Husband: 20 Wife: 42
Death of a brotherJohan Casper Meijer
July 8, 1827 (Age 77 years) Age: 57
Death November 6, 1828 (Age 78 years) Age: 78
Family with parents - View this family
father
himself
20 years
younger brother
Johan Casper Meijer
Birth: calculated April 10, 1770 45Osnabrück, Niedersachsen, DEU
Death: July 8, 1827Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Family with Yda Beukers - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
Anna Maria Meijer
Birth: about September 1787 37 41Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: January 9, 1814Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
19 months
son