Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Johannes Marinus ThijssenAge: 67 years17981866

Name
Johannes Marinus Thijssen
Given names
Johannes Marinus
Surname
Thijssen
Also known as
Johannis Marijnus Thijssen
Birth March 18, 1798 26 19
Baptism March 22, 1798 (Age 4 days)
Birth of a sisterElizabet Tijse
February 28, 1800 (Age 23 months)
Baptism of a sisterElizabet Tijse
March 9, 1800 (Age 23 months)
Birth of a brotherJan Tijsen
about October 1800 (Age 2 years)

Death of a brotherJan Tijsen
January 24, 1802 (Age 3 years)
Burial of a brotherJan Tijsen
January 27, 1802 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherHendrik Thijsen
October 4, 1802 (Age 4 years)
Baptism of a brotherHendrik Thijsen
October 10, 1802 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterElizabet Tijse
February 11, 1804 (Age 5 years)
Burial of a sisterElizabet Tijse
February 17, 1804 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherGerrit Thijsen
April 7, 1805 (Age 7 years)
Baptism of a brotherGerrit Thijsen
April 11, 1805 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterElisabeth Tijse
September 16, 1809 (Age 11 years)
Baptism of a sisterElisabeth Tijse
September 21, 1809 (Age 11 years)
Death of a motherAngenetta “Agnes” van Waardenburg
April 29, 1817 (Age 19 years) Age: 38
Civil marriageJoanna Maria HelmichView this family
June 11, 1823 (Age 25 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 24
Death of a fatherGerrit Tijsen
March 25, 1829 (Age 31 years) Age: 56
Death February 27, 1866 (Age 67 years) Age: 67
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 17, 1796Cool, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
11 months
elder sister
15 months
himself
23 months
younger sister
Elizabet Tijse
Birth: February 28, 1800 28 21Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 11, 1804Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
8 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Elisabeth Tijse
Birth: September 16, 1809 37 30Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: October 20, 1887Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Family with Joanna Maria Helmich - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 11, 1823Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL