Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Reinier TijsenAge: 7 months17741775

Name
Reinier Tijsen
Given names
Reinier
Surname
Tijsen
Also known as
Reinier Tijssen
Baptism November 15, 1774
Burial June 24, 1775 (Age 7 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 9, 1765Cool, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
15 months
elder brother
Reijnier Tijsse
Baptism: August 3, 1766 32 27Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Burial: October 22, 1766Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
15 months
elder sister
Catharina “Kaatje” Tijssen
Baptism: November 1, 1767 33 28Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Burial: November 6, 1784Cool, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
23 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
Reinier Tijsen
Baptism: November 15, 1774 40 35Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Burial: June 24, 1775Cool, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sibling
Tijssen
Birth: estimated January 1780 46 41Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Burial: January 24, 1780Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
9 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Johanna Tijssen
Birth: estimated November 1783 49 44Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Burial: April 27, 1784Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL