Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Gritje SchiltmanAge: 75 years17971872

Name
Gritje Schiltman
Given names
Gritje
Surname
Schiltman
Also known as
Grietje Schiltman
Birth February 16, 1797 37 33
Baptism February 19, 1797 (Age 3 days)
Death of a sisterAnna Margritta Schiltman
July 8, 1797 (Age 4 months) Age: 2
Birth of a brotherKrijn Schiltman
October 29, 1800 (Age 3 years)
Baptism of a brotherKrijn Schiltman
November 2, 1800 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGrietje Verboom
December 16, 1803 (Age 6 years)
Death of a fatherLambertus Schiltman
May 7, 1807 (Age 10 years)
Death of a motherGrietje Olijman
March 18, 1823 (Age 26 years) Age: 59
Death of a brotherWillem Schiltman
August 1, 1845 (Age 48 years) Age: 52
Death June 16, 1872 (Age 75 years) Age: 75
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 6, 1788Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
9 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
Willem Schiltman
Birth: March 7, 1793 33 29Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 1, 1845Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
23 months
elder sister
Anna Margritta Schiltman
Birth: January 29, 1795 34 31Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: July 8, 1797Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
herself
Gritje Schiltman
Birth: February 16, 1797 37 33Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: June 16, 1872Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 years
younger brother