Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Grietje OlijmanAge: 59 years17641823

Name
Grietje Olijman
Given names
Grietje
Surname
Olijman
Also known as
Grietje Oliemans
Baptism January 1, 1764
Death of a fatherWillem Olijman
estimated 1765 (Age 12 months)

Marriage of a parentWillem van der VeldenGrietje VerboomView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 1, 1767 (Age 3 years)
Religious marriageLambertus SchiltmanView this family
January 6, 1788 (Age 24 years)
Baptism of a sonHugo Schiltman
September 28, 1788 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Willem Schiltman
May 5, 1791 (Age 27 years)
Baptism of a sonWillem Schiltman
May 22, 1791 (Age 27 years)
Death of a sonWillem Schiltman
estimated 1792 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Willem Schiltman
March 7, 1793 (Age 29 years)
Baptism of a sonWillem Schiltman
March 10, 1793 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Margritta Schiltman
January 29, 1795 (Age 31 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Margritta Schiltman
February 1, 1795 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Gritje Schiltman
February 16, 1797 (Age 33 years)
Baptism of a daughterGritje Schiltman
February 19, 1797 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Margritta Schiltman
July 8, 1797 (Age 33 years) Age: 2
Birth of a son
#5
Krijn Schiltman
October 29, 1800 (Age 36 years)
Baptism of a sonKrijn Schiltman
November 2, 1800 (Age 36 years)
Death of a motherGrietje Verboom
December 16, 1803 (Age 39 years)
Death of a husbandLambertus Schiltman
May 7, 1807 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Olijman
May 13, 1811 (Age 47 years)
Death of a sisterClasina Olijmans
August 25, 1822 (Age 58 years) Age: 61
Death March 18, 1823 (Age 59 years) Age: 59
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 26, 1757Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
13 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
Clasina Olijmans
Baptism: November 1, 1761 29 29Schoonderloo, Delfshaven, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 25, 1822Katendrecht, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
herself
Mother’s family with Willem van der Velden - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: November 1, 1767Delfshaven, Zuid-Holland, NL
Family with Lambertus Schiltman - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 6, 1788Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
9 months
son
3 years
son
22 months
son
Willem Schiltman
Birth: March 7, 1793 33 29Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 1, 1845Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
23 months
daughter
Anna Margritta Schiltman
Birth: January 29, 1795 34 31Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: July 8, 1797Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
daughter
Gritje Schiltman
Birth: February 16, 1797 37 33Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: June 16, 1872Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 years
son