Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Joris TielemanAge: 16 years18451861

Name
Joris Tieleman
Given names
Joris
Surname
Tieleman
Also known as
Goris Tieleman
Birth about 1845 35 31

Death of a maternal grandmotherAdriana “Ariaantje” Bongers
March 19, 1849 (Age 4 years) Age: 62
Death of a maternal grandfatherJan Veereschild
January 4, 1857 (Age 12 years) Age: 80
Death May 22, 1861 (Age 16 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 27, 1837Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
19 months
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
himself