Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Annegien WesterhofAge: 17 months18131815

Name
Annegien Westerhof
Given names
Annegien
Surname
Westerhof
Also known as
Annigjen Jans Westerhof
Birth December 11, 1813 35 34
Death of a motherAnnigjen Fredriks Zantinge
December 13, 1813 (Age 2 days) Age: 34
Death of a paternal grandmotherJanna Zomerdijk
before 1815 (Age 12 months)
Marriage of a parentJan WesterhofJantjen NieuwenhuisView this family
Type: Civil marriage
February 10, 1815 (Age 13 months) Husband: 36 Wife: 30
Death May 30, 1815 (Age 17 months) Age: 1
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: estimated 1805
-22 months
elder sister
Janna Westerhof
Birth: March 14, 1803 25 24Diever, Drenthe, NL
Death: August 11, 1831Diever, Drenthe, NL
4 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
16 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
21 months
herself
Annegien Westerhof
Birth: December 11, 1813 35 34Oudendiever, Diever, Drenthe, NL
Death: May 30, 1815Diever, Drenthe, NL
Father’s family with Jantjen Nieuwenhuis - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: February 10, 1815Diever, Drenthe, NL