Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Annigjen Fredriks ZantingeAge: 34 years17791813

Name
Annigjen Fredriks Zantinge
Given names
Annigjen Fredriks
Surname
Zantinge
Married name
Annigjen Fredriks Westerhof
Also known as
Annegien Freerks Santing
Birth about 1779 25

Birth of a daughter
#1
Janna Westerhof
March 14, 1803 (Age 24 years)
MarriageJan WesterhofView this family
estimated 1805 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Frederik Westerhof
October 15, 1806 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Frederik Westerhof
November 6, 1808 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Roelofje Westerhof
March 5, 1810 (Age 31 years)
Baptism of a daughterRoelofje Westerhof
March 11, 1810 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Grietje Westerhof
March 15, 1812 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Annegien Westerhof
December 11, 1813 (Age 34 years)
Death December 13, 1813 (Age 34 years) Age: 34
Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with Jan Westerhof - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: estimated 1805
-22 months
daughter
Janna Westerhof
Birth: March 14, 1803 25 24Diever, Drenthe, NL
Death: August 11, 1831Diever, Drenthe, NL
4 years
son
2 years
son
16 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
21 months
daughter
Annegien Westerhof
Birth: December 11, 1813 35 34Oudendiever, Diever, Drenthe, NL
Death: May 30, 1815Diever, Drenthe, NL
Jan Westerhof + Jantjen Nieuwenhuis - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: February 10, 1815Diever, Drenthe, NL