Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Maria van 't Woud1745

Name
Maria van 't Woud
Given names
Maria
Surname
van 't Woud
Also known as
Maria van Wout
Birth estimated 1745

MarriageHendrik van HoekView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Dirk van Hoek
about 1770 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a sonKornelis van Hoek
December 7, 1774 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Jacob van Hoek
about 1798 (Age 53 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Maria van Hoek
September 6, 1801 (Age 56 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Willem van Hoek
July 31, 1804 (Age 59 years)
Baptism of a grandsonWillem van Hoek
August 12, 1804 (Age 59 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Willemeyntje van Hoek
May 15, 1807 (Age 62 years)
Birth of a grandson
#5
Hendrik van Hoek
July 30, 1813 (Age 68 years)
Death of a sonDirk van Hoek
August 16, 1833 (Age 88 years) Age: 63