Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Cornelis Bakker1713

Name
Cornelis Bakker
Given names
Cornelis
Surname
Bakker
Also known as
Cornelis Pietersz Bakker
Birth about March 1713 26 26

Baptism March 12, 1713
Marriage bannsNeeltje WentView this family
January 23, 1751 (Age 37 years)
MarriageNeeltje WentView this family
February 7, 1751 (Age 37 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Bakker
February 6, 1752 (Age 38 years)
Baptism of a sonOtto Bakker
February 10, 1754 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Sara Bakker
about May 1755 (Age 42 years)

Baptism of a daughterSara Bakker
May 24, 1755 (Age 42 years)
Baptism of a daughterNeeltje Bakker
November 5, 1756 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childGerrit NoordijkNeeltje BakkerView this family
March 1, 1777 (Age 64 years)
Baptism of a grandsonMaarten Noordijk
December 7, 1777 (Age 64 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes “Jan” KooregeevelSara BakkerView this family
July 18, 1778 (Age 65 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterHenderina Koregevel
April 25, 1779 (Age 66 years)
Address: Nederlands Hervormde gemeente
Note: getuigen: Hanna Bakker, Maria Bakker, Jacobus Heldt
Birth of a grandson
#1
Cornelis Noordijk
about September 1779 (Age 66 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterNeeltje Koorengevel
June 2, 1780 (Age 67 years)
Note: getuige: Maria Bakker
Death of a granddaughterNeeltje Koorengevel
estimated 1781 (Age 67 years)

Baptism of a grandsonJohannes Korengevel
August 15, 1781 (Age 68 years)
Note: getuige: Elisabet Bakker
Birth of a grandson
#2
Adrianus Noordijk
September 7, 1781 (Age 68 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterCornelia Koregevel
December 6, 1782 (Age 69 years)
Note: getuige: Neeltje Bakker
Burial of a wifeNeeltje Went
January 13, 1784 (Age 70 years)
Note: van de armen begraven
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Geertje Noordijk
January 14, 1784 (Age 70 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterNeeltje Koorengevel
November 11, 1787 (Age 74 years)
Note: getuige: Anna Bakker
Death of a granddaughterNeeltje Koorengevel
estimated 1788 (Age 74 years)

Birth of a grandson
#4
Cornelis Koorengevel
October 4, 1789 (Age 76 years)
Baptism of a grandsonCornelis Koorengevel
October 4, 1789 (Age 76 years)
Note: getuige: Maria Bakker
Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Neeltje Korengevel
December 13, 1790 (Age 77 years)
Death of a grandsonJohannes Korengevel
estimated 1790 (Age 76 years)

Baptism of a granddaughterNeeltje Korengevel
December 17, 1790 (Age 77 years)
Note: getuige: Adenij Bakker
Birth of a grandson
#6
Johannes “Jan” Korengevel
February 17, 1793 (Age 79 years)
Baptism of a grandsonJohannes “Jan” Korengevel
February 24, 1793 (Age 79 years)
Birth of a grandson
#7
Gerrit Kooregevel
July 2, 1794 (Age 81 years)
Baptism of a grandsonGerrit Kooregevel
July 6, 1794 (Age 81 years)
Note: getuige: Neeltje Bakker
Birth of a grandson
#8
Pieter Koorengevel
April 3, 1796 (Age 83 years)
Baptism of a grandsonPieter Koorengevel
April 8, 1796 (Age 83 years)
Note: getuige: Hanna Bakker
Marriage of a childPieter van WaardNeeltje BakkerView this family
December 3, 1797 (Age 84 years)
Birth of a grandson
#9
Jacob van Waard
about 1800 (Age 86 years)

Death of a grandsonAdrianus Noordijk
October 3, 1810 (Age 97 years)
Death of a grandsonMaarten Noordijk
October 14, 1810 (Age 97 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 16, 1712Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
10 months
himself
Family with Neeltje Went - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 7, 1751Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
1 year
daughter
2 years
son
16 months
daughter
18 months
daughter
Pieter Sijs + Neeltje Went - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: November 12, 1735Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 months
step-son
4 years
step-son