Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Margritha van HoekAge: 7 months18381839

Name
Margritha van Hoek
Given names
Margritha
Surname
van Hoek
Also known as
Margaretha van Hoek
Birth December 15, 1838 34 34
Death August 6, 1839 (Age 7 months) Age: 0
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 19, 1835Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
13 months
elder sister
15 months
elder sister
Margaretha van Hoek
Birth: December 11, 1837 33 33Overschie, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: May 30, 1838Overschie, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
1 year
herself
Margritha van Hoek
Birth: December 15, 1838 34 34Overschie, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 6, 1839Overschie, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
14 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Jan Hendrik van Hoek
Birth: September 17, 1842 38 38Overschie, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: January 12, 1843Overschie, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
younger brother
Jan Hendrik van Hoek
Birth: October 4, 1844 40 40Overschie, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: June 27, 1845Overschie, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL