Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Wilhelmina HougAge: 45 years17611806

Name
Wilhelmina Houg
Given names
Wilhelmina
Surname
Houg
Also known as
Willemina Houg
Birth about 1761
MarriageWillem NijssenView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Debora Nijssen
about 1786 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Willem Nijssen
about 1790 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Maria Nijssen
about 1791 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Susanna Nijssen
April 29, 1794 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Wilhelmina Nijssen
about 1799 (Age 38 years)

ResidenceWillem NijssenView this family

Death November 5, 1806 (Age 45 years) Age: 45
Family with Willem Nijssen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
5 years
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
6 years
daughter