Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Beatrix Rovers1750

Name
Beatrix Rovers
Given names
Beatrix
Surname
Rovers
Also known as
Beatrix de Roover
Birth estimated 1750

MarriageJacobus van WurmondView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Beatrix van Wurmond
estimated 1778 (Age 28 years)

Note: betreft relatie met de zus
Birth of a daughter
#2
Antoinetta van Wurmond
estimated 1780 (Age 30 years)

Marriage of a childCasper HopmansBeatrix van WurmondView this family
February 14, 1802 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childWillem Gijsbert SchuphovenAntoinetta van WurmondView this family
Type: Religious marriage
March 14, 1802 (Age 52 years)
Baptism of a grandsonWouter Hopmans
May 9, 1802 (Age 52 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Loef Schuphoven
June 27, 1802 (Age 52 years)
Death of a grandsonWouter Hopmans
estimated 1803 (Age 53 years)

Baptism of a grandsonWouter Hopmans van Würmond
August 10, 1803 (Age 53 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Hendrika Antonetta Hopmans
June 26, 1805 (Age 55 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Jacobus Schuphoven
about 1805 (Age 55 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Dirkje Elizabeth Schuphoven
about July 1807 (Age 57 years)
Death of a daughterAntoinetta van Wurmond
estimated 1810 (Age 60 years)

Death of a husbandJacobus van Wurmond
November 3, 1827 (Age 77 years) Age: 78
Death of a daughterBeatrix van Wurmond
November 5, 1849 (Age 99 years)
Family with Jacobus van Wurmond - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
3 years
daughter
Jacobus van Wurmond + Elsje Wesselman - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: April 25, 1812's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, NL