Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Casper HopmansAge: 72 years17771849

Name
Casper Hopmans
Given names
Casper
Surname
Hopmans
Also known as
Caspar Hopmans
Birth estimated 1777 30 30
Baptism July 29, 1778 (Age 18 months)
Baptism of a brotherGijsbertus Hopmans
January 9, 1781 (Age 4 years)
Baptism of a brotherEvert Hopmans
January 9, 1781 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherGijsbertus Hopmans
estimated 1782 (Age 5 years)

Baptism of a brotherGijsbertus Hopmans
January 1, 1784 (Age 7 years)
MarriageBeatrix van WurmondView this family
February 14, 1802 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a sonWouter Hopmans
May 9, 1802 (Age 25 years)
Death of a sonWouter Hopmans
estimated 1803 (Age 26 years)

Baptism of a sonWouter Hopmans van Würmond
August 10, 1803 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Hendrika Antonetta Hopmans
June 26, 1805 (Age 28 years)
Death of a fatherWouter Hopmans
April 12, 1821 (Age 44 years)
Marriage of a childBernardus WelschHendrika Antonetta HopmansView this family
Type: Civil marriage
August 2, 1833 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childWouter Hopmans van WürmondGerharda Willemina MullerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
November 2, 1837 (Age 60 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Casper Wouter Hopmans van Wurmond
December 6, 1838 (Age 61 years)
Death of a sisterAngeneeske Hopmans
1838 (Age 61 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Elizabeth Mathilda Helena Hopmans van Wurmond
August 5, 1840 (Age 63 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Pieter Lodewijk Hopmans van Wurmond
June 10, 1842 (Age 65 years)
Birth of a grandson
#4
Henricus Elisa “Henri” Hopmans van Wurmond
about 1844 (Age 67 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Beatrix Everdina Antoinetta Angneta Hopmans van Wurmond
about 1846 (Age 69 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Wilhelmina Gerarda Hopmans van Wurmond
about 1847 (Age 70 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#7
Anna Elisabeth Petronella Hopmans van Wurmond
about 1849 (Age 72 years)

Death July 23, 1849 (Age 72 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Angeneeske Hopmans
Baptism: September 27, 1774 27 27's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: 1838's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, NL
2 years
elder sister
Cornelis Hopmans
Baptism: December 20, 1776 29 29's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: May 15, 1851's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, NL
1 year
himself
4 years
younger brother
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Family with Beatrix van Wurmond - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 14, 1802's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, NL
3 months
son
15 months
son
23 months
daughter