Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Cornelis Johannes MijnardAge: 46 years17951841

Name
Cornelis Johannes Mijnard
Given names
Cornelis Johannes
Surname
Mijnard
Also known as
Cornelis Johannes Meinard
Birth about 1795
Civil marriageElisabeth van AalderinkView this family
February 14, 1816 (Age 21 years) Husband: 21 Wife: 19
Occupation
huisonderwijzer
1816 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Christina Willemina Cornelia Mijnard
August 30, 1817 (Age 22 years)
Death of a daughterChristina Willemina Cornelia Mijnard
April 5, 1820 (Age 25 years) Age: 2
Birth of a daughter
#2
Christina Willemina Cornelia Mijnard
April 9, 1820 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Gezina Aletta Mijnard
February 13, 1823 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Asuerus Marcus Mijnard
February 23, 1825 (Age 30 years)
Death of a wifeElisabeth van Aalderink
March 17, 1825 (Age 30 years) Age: 28
MarriageDirkje Elizabeth SchuphovenView this family
estimated 1827 (Age 32 years)

Death of a sonAsuerus Marcus Mijnard
January 23, 1828 (Age 33 years) Age: 2
Birth of a daughter
#5
Wilhelmina Antonetta Gijsberta Mijnard
April 13, 1828 (Age 33 years)
Death June 10, 1841 (Age 46 years)
Family with Elisabeth van Aalderink - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 14, 1816Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, NL
18 months
daughter
Christina Willemina Cornelia Mijnard
Birth: August 30, 1817 22 20Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 5, 1820Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Gezina Aletta Mijnard
Birth: February 13, 1823 28 26Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: January 23, 1894Apeldoorn, Gelderland, NL
2 years
son
Asuerus Marcus Mijnard
Birth: February 23, 1825 30 28Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: January 23, 1828Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Family with Dirkje Elizabeth Schuphoven - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: estimated 1827
15 months
daughter
Wilhelmina Antonetta Gijsberta Mijnard
Birth: April 13, 1828 33 20Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 6, 1850Hapert, Noord-Brabant, NL
Jan Christiaan Rost van Tonningen + Dirkje Elizabeth Schuphoven - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: July 3, 1846Arkel, Zuid-Holland, NL