Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Antoinetta van WurmondAge: 30 years17801810

Name
Antoinetta van Wurmond
Given names
Antoinetta
Surname
van Wurmond
Also known as
Antonetta van Wiermont
Birth estimated 1780 30 30

Religious marriageWillem Gijsbert SchuphovenView this family
March 14, 1802 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Loef Schuphoven
June 27, 1802 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Jacobus Schuphoven
about 1805 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Dirkje Elizabeth Schuphoven
about July 1807 (Age 27 years)
Death estimated 1810 (Age 30 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
3 years
herself
Father’s family with Elsje Wesselman - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: April 25, 1812's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, NL
Family with Willem Gijsbert Schuphoven - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 14, 1802Vught, Noord-Brabant, NL
3 months
son
4 years
son
Jacobus Schuphoven
Birth: about 1805 22 25Boxmeer, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: June 7, 1855Apeldoorn, Gelderland, NL
3 years
daughter
Willem Gijsbert Schuphoven + Philippina Hester van Dockum - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: estimated 1815
19 months
step-daughter
2 years
step-son
Willem Christiaan Schuphoven
Birth: December 16, 1818 36 28's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: June 9, 1838Rossum, Gelderland, NL
2 years
step-daughter
Willem Gijsbert Schuphoven + Johanna Louisa Schuurman - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: February 10, 1843Leiden, Zuid-Holland, NL