Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Dirkje van der Ros1774

Name
Dirkje van der Ros
Given names
Dirkje
Surname
van der Ros
Also known as
Dirkie van Dros
Birth estimated 1774

MarriageThomas Carolus van WurmondView this family
yes

Baptism of a daughterElisabet van Wurmont
June 8, 1790 (Age 16 years)
Baptism of a sonPieter Gradus van Wurmond
August 14, 1796 (Age 22 years)
Baptism of a daughterMaria van Wurmond
August 14, 1796 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Adrianus Johannes van Wurmond
September 11, 1799 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Jacoba van Wurmond
February 28, 1802 (Age 28 years)
Marriage of a childPilippe PeifferElisabet van WurmontView this family
Type: Civil marriage
November 6, 1813 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterElisabet van Wurmont
July 13, 1814 (Age 40 years)
Death of a grandsonCoenraad Peiffer
October 22, 1814 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Johannes Nicolaas van Wurmond
November 19, 1818 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Joanna Maria van Wurmond
May 2, 1823 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Joseph van Wurmond
calculated September 1823 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childPieter Gradus van WurmondAnna Maria EerhartView this family
Type: Civil marriage
July 10, 1824 (Age 50 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 29
Birth of a grandchild
#4
van Wurmond
November 17, 1825 (Age 51 years)
Death of a grandchildvan Wurmond
November 17, 1825 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childAdrianus Johannes van WurmondAntonetta SchellekensView this family
Type: Civil marriage
March 25, 1826 (Age 52 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 24
Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Johanna Francisca van Wurmond
January 3, 1827 (Age 53 years)
Birth of a grandson
#6
Johannes Jacobus van Wurmond
May 17, 1828 (Age 54 years)
Death of a grandsonJohannes Jacobus van Wurmond
October 15, 1828 (Age 54 years)
Birth of a grandchild
#7
van Wurmond
July 31, 1829 (Age 55 years)
Death of a grandchildvan Wurmond
July 31, 1829 (Age 55 years) Age: 0
Marriage of a childArnoldus SparoJacoba van WurmondView this family
Type: Civil marriage
May 8, 1830 (Age 56 years) Husband: 32 Wife: 28
Birth of a grandson
#8
Johannes Jacobus Frederik van Wurmond
July 15, 1830 (Age 56 years)
Address: Tolbrugstraat
Birth of a granddaughter
#9
Anna Jacoba Sparo
estimated 1831 (Age 57 years)

Death of a granddaughterAnna Jacoba Sparo
August 23, 1831 (Age 57 years)
Death of a sonPieter Gradus van Wurmond
October 17, 1833 (Age 59 years) Age: 37
Birth of a granddaughter
#10
Jacoba van Wurmond
October 22, 1833 (Age 59 years)
Birth of a grandson
#11
Joannes Gosuinus Sparo
December 3, 1834 (Age 60 years)
Birth of a grandson
#12
Adrianus Joannes van Wurmond
August 18, 1836 (Age 62 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#13
Anna Dirkje Sparo
June 24, 1838 (Age 64 years)
Death of a husbandThomas Carolus van Wurmond
December 18, 1838 (Age 64 years)
Death of a grandsonAdrianus Joannes van Wurmond
May 15, 1839 (Age 65 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#14
Elisabetha Maria van Wurmond
November 25, 1839 (Age 65 years)
Death of a granddaughterElisabetha Maria van Wurmond
May 28, 1841 (Age 67 years)
Birth of a grandchild
#15
van Wurmond
May 3, 1842 (Age 68 years)

Death of a grandchildvan Wurmond
May 3, 1842 (Age 68 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#16
Antonetta van Wurmond
February 3, 1844 (Age 70 years)
Death of a grandsonJoseph van Wurmond
June 25, 1844 (Age 70 years) Age: 20
Death of a granddaughterAntonetta van Wurmond
August 23, 1844 (Age 70 years)
Death of a granddaughterJacoba van Wurmond
February 19, 1857 (Age 83 years)
Family with Thomas Carolus van Wurmond - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
6 years
son
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
Thomas Carolus van Wurmond + Helena Reck - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Helena Reck
Birth: June 6, 1779 29's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: April 21, 1823's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, NL
Marriage: September 27, 1817's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, NL
Thomas Carolus van Wurmond + Cornelia Berdina Mens - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage:
step-daughter
6 years
step-daughter
Francijna van Wiermont
Birth: calculated February 1814 50 34's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: October 30, 1814's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, NL
Thomas Carolus van Wurmond + Hendrina Kaffenen - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage:
step-daughter
Elisabeth van Wiermond
Birth: May 28, 1811 47's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: October 8, 1831's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, NL