Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Bernardina Leonarda Maria van Veen1913

Name
Bernardina Leonarda Maria van Veen
Given names
Bernardina Leonarda Maria
Surname
van Veen
Also known as
Bernardina Leonarda Maria van Wurmond
Birth July 9, 1913 25 19
Note: erkend bij huwelijk 04-10-1916
Marriage of parentsPetrus Paulus Franciscus Antonius van VeenCornelia Petronella Catharina van WurmondView this family
Type: Civil marriage
October 4, 1916 (Age 3 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 22
Marriage of a parentPhilippus Petrus Adrianus van de WegheCornelia Petronella Catharina van WurmondView this family
Type: Civil marriage
February 28, 1923 (Age 9 years) Husband: 33 Wife: 29
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria den Ouden
September 18, 1943 (Age 30 years) Age: 75
Death of a maternal grandfatherLeonardus Joannes van Wurmond
April 30, 1950 (Age 36 years) Age: 84
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 4, 1916Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Divorce: May 13, 1921Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
-3 years
herself
Mother’s family with Philippus Petrus Adrianus van de Weghe - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: February 28, 1923Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL

Birth
erkend bij huwelijk 04-10-1916