Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Arie van MaurikAge: 59 years18181877

Name
Arie van Maurik
Given names
Arie
Surname
van Maurik
Also known as
Arie van Mourik
Birth May 2, 1818 52 38
Death of a sisterJannigje van Maurik
October 19, 1818 (Age 5 months) Age: 14
Death of a sisterAnna van Mourik
February 13, 1824 (Age 5 years)
Death of a fatherGijsbert van Mourik
August 10, 1842 (Age 24 years) Age: 76
MarriageAnna Arnoldina Docters van LeeuwenView this family
December 18, 1842 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Aaltje van Mouwerik
July 16, 1843 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Christina Louisa van Mouwerik
about 1845 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#3
van Maurik
October 5, 1846 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonvan Maurik
October 5, 1846 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sisterAdriana van Mourik
August 12, 1847 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Cornelia Wilhelmina van Maurik
about 1850 (Age 31 years)

Death of a daughterCornelia Wilhelmina van Maurik
June 7, 1851 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Cornelia Wilhelmina van Maurik
about 1855 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sisterAaltje van Mourik
July 4, 1866 (Age 48 years) Age: 54
Death of a sisterTeuntje van Mourik
September 25, 1871 (Age 53 years) Age: 69
Occupation
winkelier

Death July 12, 1877 (Age 59 years) Age: 59
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Teuntje van Mourik
Birth: about 1805 39 25Zegveld, Utrecht, NL
Death: September 25, 1871Mijdrecht, Utrecht, NL
6 years
elder sister
Aaltje van Mourik
Birth: between August 1810 and March 1811 44 30Zegveld, Utrecht, NL
Death: July 4, 1866Mijdrecht, Utrecht, NL
21 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
23 months
elder sister
13 months
himself
Family with Anna Arnoldina Docters van Leeuwen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 18, 1842Mijdrecht, Utrecht, NL
7 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
21 months
son
van Maurik
Birth: October 5, 1846 28 32Mijdrecht, Utrecht, NL
Death: October 5, 1846Mijdrecht, Utrecht, NL
4 years
daughter
6 years
daughter