Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Christina Louisa KoeneAge: 83 years17881871

Name
Christina Louisa Koene
Given names
Christina Louisa
Surname
Koene
Also known as
Christina Koenen
Birth about 1788

MarriageCornelis Willem Docters van LeeuwenView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Arnoldus Hermanus Docters van Leeuwen
about 1809 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jurianus Johannes van Leeuwen
June 30, 1811 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Arnoldina Docters van Leeuwen
about 1814 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Cornelis Willem Docters van Leeuwen
February 5, 1837 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childJurianus Johannes van LeeuwenElderina MaatView this family
Type: Civil marriage
August 26, 1837 (Age 49 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 24
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Elizabeth Jannigje Docters van Leeuwen
July 12, 1839 (Age 51 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Christina Louisa Docters van Leeuwen
August 31, 1840 (Age 52 years)
Death of a granddaughterChristina Louisa Docters van Leeuwen
December 14, 1840 (Age 52 years) Age: 0
Birth of a grandson
#4
Cornelis Docters van Leeuwen
January 8, 1842 (Age 54 years)
Death of a grandsonCornelis Docters van Leeuwen
March 12, 1842 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childArie van MaurikAnna Arnoldina Docters van LeeuwenView this family
December 18, 1842 (Age 54 years)
Birth of a grandson
#5
Cornelis Docters van Leeuwen
April 6, 1843 (Age 55 years)
Death of a grandsonCornelis Docters van Leeuwen
June 30, 1843 (Age 55 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Aaltje van Mouwerik
July 16, 1843 (Age 55 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#7
Christina Louisa Docters van Leeuwen
October 28, 1844 (Age 56 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#8
Christina Louisa van Mouwerik
about 1845 (Age 57 years)
Birth of a grandson
#9
van Maurik
October 5, 1846 (Age 58 years)
Death of a grandsonvan Maurik
October 5, 1846 (Age 58 years)
Birth of a grandson
#10
Cornelis Docters van Leeuwen
October 16, 1846 (Age 58 years)
Death of a husbandCornelis Willem Docters van Leeuwen
January 19, 1847 (Age 59 years) Age: 61
Birth of a grandson
#11
Arnoldus Hermanus Docters van Leeuwen
October 18, 1848 (Age 60 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#12
Cornelia Wilhelmina van Maurik
about 1850 (Age 62 years)

Death of a grandsonCornelis Willem Docters van Leeuwen
June 28, 1850 (Age 62 years) Age: 12
Death of a grandsonArnoldus Hermanus Docters van Leeuwen
September 16, 1850 (Age 62 years) Age: 1
Death of a granddaughterCornelia Wilhelmina van Maurik
June 7, 1851 (Age 63 years)
Marriage of a childJurianus Johannes van LeeuwenPetronella “Pietje” van MourikView this family
Type: Civil marriage
June 8, 1851 (Age 63 years) Husband: 40 Wife: 36
Birth of a grandson
#13
Cornelis Willem Docters van Leeuwen
April 27, 1852 (Age 64 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#14
Aaltje Docters van Leeuwen
February 24, 1854 (Age 66 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#15
Cornelia Wilhelmina van Maurik
about 1855 (Age 67 years)
Birth of a grandson
#16
Gijsbert Jan Docters van Leeuwen
December 26, 1857 (Age 69 years)
Death February 16, 1871 (Age 83 years) Age: 83
Family with Cornelis Willem Docters van Leeuwen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
3 years
son
4 years
daughter