Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Cornelis Willem Docters van LeeuwenAge: 62 years17851847

Name
Cornelis Willem Docters van Leeuwen
Given names
Cornelis Willem
Surname
Docters van Leeuwen
Also known as
Cornelis van Leeuwen
Birth about 1785 25 25

MarriageChristina Louisa KoeneView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Arnoldus Hermanus Docters van Leeuwen
about 1809 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jurianus Johannes van Leeuwen
June 30, 1811 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Arnoldina Docters van Leeuwen
about 1814 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Cornelis Willem Docters van Leeuwen
February 5, 1837 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childJurianus Johannes van LeeuwenElderina MaatView this family
Type: Civil marriage
August 26, 1837 (Age 52 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 24
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Elizabeth Jannigje Docters van Leeuwen
July 12, 1839 (Age 54 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Christina Louisa Docters van Leeuwen
August 31, 1840 (Age 55 years)
Death of a granddaughterChristina Louisa Docters van Leeuwen
December 14, 1840 (Age 55 years) Age: 0
Birth of a grandson
#4
Cornelis Docters van Leeuwen
January 8, 1842 (Age 57 years)
Death of a grandsonCornelis Docters van Leeuwen
March 12, 1842 (Age 57 years)
Marriage of a childArie van MaurikAnna Arnoldina Docters van LeeuwenView this family
December 18, 1842 (Age 57 years)
Birth of a grandson
#5
Cornelis Docters van Leeuwen
April 6, 1843 (Age 58 years)
Death of a grandsonCornelis Docters van Leeuwen
June 30, 1843 (Age 58 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Aaltje van Mouwerik
July 16, 1843 (Age 58 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#7
Christina Louisa Docters van Leeuwen
October 28, 1844 (Age 59 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#8
Christina Louisa van Mouwerik
about 1845 (Age 60 years)
Birth of a grandson
#9
van Maurik
October 5, 1846 (Age 61 years)
Death of a grandsonvan Maurik
October 5, 1846 (Age 61 years)
Birth of a grandson
#10
Cornelis Docters van Leeuwen
October 16, 1846 (Age 61 years)
Death January 19, 1847 (Age 62 years) Age: 61
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Christina Louisa Koene - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
3 years
son
4 years
daughter