Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Teuntje van HijzelendoornAge: 58 years17911849

Name
Teuntje van Hijzelendoorn
Given names
Teuntje
Surname
van Hijzelendoorn
Also known as
Trijntje Hezzelendoorn
Also known as
Trijntje van Hijzelendoorn
Birth May 2, 1791
MarriageDirk VenhoekView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Maarten Venhoek
September 29, 1812 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Cornelia Venhoek
February 11, 1815 (Age 23 years)
Death of a daughterCornelia Venhoek
May 11, 1815 (Age 24 years) Age: 0
Birth of a son
#3
Arij Venhoek
August 30, 1816 (Age 25 years)
Death of a sonArij Venhoek
October 14, 1816 (Age 25 years) Age: 0
Birth of a daughter
#4
Cornelia Adriana Venhoek
November 30, 1818 (Age 27 years)
Death of a daughterCornelia Adriana Venhoek
January 3, 1821 (Age 29 years) Age: 2
Birth of a son
#5
Arie Cornelis Venhoek
August 16, 1823 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Gerrit Damwijk Venhoek
November 3, 1826 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Teunis Venhoek
about 1830 (Age 38 years)
Marriage of a childMaarten VenhoekIda LambermanView this family
Type: Civil marriage
October 21, 1840 (Age 49 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 29
Death July 6, 1849 (Age 58 years) Age: 58
Family with Dirk Venhoek - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
Maarten Venhoek
Birth: September 29, 1812 27 21Boskoop, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: November 25, 1859Boskoop, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
daughter
Cornelia Venhoek
Birth: February 11, 1815 30 23Boskoop, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: May 11, 1815Boskoop, Zuid-Holland, NL
19 months
son
Arij Venhoek
Birth: August 30, 1816 31 25Boskoop, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: October 14, 1816Boskoop, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
daughter
Cornelia Adriana Venhoek
Birth: November 30, 1818 33 27Boskoop, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: January 3, 1821Boskoop, Zuid-Holland, NL
5 years
son
3 years
son
4 years
son