Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Anna Marretje Damwijk VenhoekAge: 38 years18701908

Name
Anna Marretje Damwijk Venhoek
Given names
Anna Marretje
Surname
Damwijk Venhoek
Also known as
Anna Marretje Venhoek
Married name
Anna Marretje Meijer
Birth May 9, 1870 43 43
Death of a fatherGerrit Damwijk Venhoek
January 22, 1896 (Age 25 years) Age: 69
MarriageGerrit Daniel MeijerView this family
February 26, 1896 (Age 25 years)
Death of a motherWilhelmina van Wageningen
June 1, 1901 (Age 31 years) Age: 73
Death October 7, 1908 (Age 38 years) Age: 38
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 6, 1857Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
3 years
elder brother
Dirk Gerrit Anthonie Venhoek
Birth: November 26, 1859 33 33Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
Death: January 12, 1860Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
1 year
elder sister
Teuntje Marritje Venhoek
Birth: November 23, 1860 34 34Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
Death: February 20, 1861Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
11 months
elder brother
Anna Wilhelm Venhoek
Birth: October 24, 1861 34 34Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
Death: November 25, 1861Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
1 year
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
Family with Gerrit Daniel Meijer - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 26, 1896Utrecht, Utrecht, NL