Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Wilhelm Gerrit Damwijk Venhoek1862

Name
Wilhelm Gerrit Damwijk Venhoek
Given names
Wilhelm Gerrit
Surname
Damwijk Venhoek
Also known as
Wilhelm Gerrit Venhoek
Birth October 14, 1862 35 35
Birth of a sisterAntonetta Wilhelmina Damwijk Venhoek
May 1, 1865 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterGerredina Damwijk Venhoek
July 10, 1867 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDirk Venhoek
September 4, 1869 (Age 6 years) Age: 84
Birth of a sisterAnna Marretje Damwijk Venhoek
May 9, 1870 (Age 7 years)
MarriageAaltje MeijerView this family
October 9, 1889 (Age 26 years)
Death of a fatherGerrit Damwijk Venhoek
January 22, 1896 (Age 33 years) Age: 69
Death of a motherWilhelmina van Wageningen
June 1, 1901 (Age 38 years) Age: 73
Death of a sisterAnna Marretje Damwijk Venhoek
October 7, 1908 (Age 45 years) Age: 38
Death of a sisterGerredina Damwijk Venhoek
May 18, 1927 (Age 64 years) Age: 59
Death of a sisterAntonetta Wilhelmina Damwijk Venhoek
May 6, 1943 (Age 80 years) Age: 78
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 6, 1857Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
3 years
elder brother
Dirk Gerrit Anthonie Venhoek
Birth: November 26, 1859 33 33Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
Death: January 12, 1860Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
1 year
elder sister
Teuntje Marritje Venhoek
Birth: November 23, 1860 34 34Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
Death: February 20, 1861Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
11 months
elder brother
Anna Wilhelm Venhoek
Birth: October 24, 1861 34 34Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
Death: November 25, 1861Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
1 year
himself
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Aaltje Meijer - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: October 9, 1889Utrecht, Utrecht, NL