Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Johann Christoff Meijer1795

Name
Johann Christoff Meijer
Given names
Johann Christoff
Surname
Meijer
Also known as
Johannes Christoffel Meijer
Birth about 1795

Civil marriageJoanna SterkView this family
July 18, 1822 (Age 27 years) Husband: 37 Wife: 29
Occupation
statebode
1822 (Age 27 years)

Death of a wifeJoanna Sterk
January 23, 1861 (Age 66 years) Age: 68
Occupation
kastelein
1861 (Age 66 years)

Family with Joanna Sterk - View this family
himself
wife
Joanna Sterk
Birth: November 25, 1792 37 25Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: January 23, 1861Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
Marriage: July 18, 1822Middelburg, Zeeland, NL