Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Kornelis Arie HartogAge: 42 years17941836

Name
Kornelis Arie Hartog
Given names
Kornelis Arie
Surname
Hartog
Also known as
Cornelis Hartog
Birth about 1794 28 30
MarriageJaapje SchramView this family
yes

Birth of a sisterTeuntje Hartog
about 1800 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherArie Hartog
about 1804 (Age 10 years)
Death of a motherPietertje Venis
July 13, 1819 (Age 25 years) Age: 55
Birth of a daughter
#1
Pietje Hartog
about 1825 (Age 31 years)
Death of a wifeJaapje Schram
October 21, 1830 (Age 36 years) Age: 35
Civil marriageMaaijke SchramView this family
November 26, 1831 (Age 37 years) Husband: 37 Wife: 37
Occupation
aannemer
1836 (Age 42 years)

Death June 11, 1836 (Age 42 years) Age: 42
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
4 years
himself
7 years
younger sister
5 years
younger brother
Family with Jaapje Schram - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
Family with Maaijke Schram - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 26, 1831Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
Joost Kalis + Maaijke Schram - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: May 6, 1813Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
8 months
step-son
Willem Kalis
Birth: January 19, 1814 29 20Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 11, 1814Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
17 months
step-son
2 years
step-son
Pieter Kalis
Birth: August 31, 1817 32 23Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 23, 1832Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL