Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Marinus Josephius Gravendeel1865

Name
Marinus Josephius Gravendeel
Given names
Marinus Josephius
Surname
Gravendeel
Also known as
Marinus Josephius Varewijck
Birth July 26, 1865 29
Marriage of parentsLeonardus VaerewijckWillemina Johanna GravendeelView this family
Type: Civil marriage
September 4, 1869 (Age 4 years)

Marriage of a parentLeendert Wieland LosWillemina Johanna GravendeelView this family
March 5, 1890 (Age 24 years) Husband: 63 Wife: 53
Death of a motherWillemina Johanna Gravendeel
October 23, 1890 (Age 25 years) Age: 54
Death of a half-brotherJacobus Johannes van Eek
August 29, 1920 (Age 55 years) Age: 62
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 4, 1869
-4 years
himself
Mother’s family with Arie van Eek - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: September 13, 1854Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
11 months
half-brother
2 years
half-brother
2 years
half-sister
Francina Johanna van Eek
Birth: January 23, 1860 28 23Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: November 13, 1864Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
half-brother
Johannes Wilhelmus van Eck
Birth: March 26, 1862 30 25Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: January 24, 1864Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Mother’s family with Leendert Wieland Los - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: March 5, 1890Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL