Genealogie van [Mikmak]

John Campbell1850

Name
John Campbell
Given names
John
Surname
Campbell
Also known as
W. Campbell
Birth estimated 1850

MarriageL.J.M. Douwes DekkerView this family
December 1880 (Age 30 years)
ResidenceL.J.M. Douwes DekkerView this family
1881 (Age 31 years)
Address: Plampitan
Property
drie koffie- en tabakslanden
about 1899 (Age 49 years)
Occupation
Commissaris
from June 1901 (Age 51 years)
Employer: Ned.-Indische Tabaks-cultuur en Handel Maatschappij
ResidenceL.J.M. Douwes DekkerView this family
1931 (Age 81 years)
Address: Argyle House