Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Johanna Maria d' Avoine1795

Name
Johanna Maria d' Avoine
Given names
Johanna Maria
Surname
d' Avoine
Also known as
Johanna Maria d' Avoine Schim
Married name
Johanna Maria van der Willige Louron
Birth February 3, 1795 25 25
Civil marriageJohannes Gerardus van der Willige LouronView this family
Husband: 22 Wife: 25
Birth of a daughter
#1
Johanna Susanna Henrietta van der Willige Louron
about 1821 (Age 25 years)
Death of a husbandJohannes Gerardus van der Willige Louron
February 11, 1821 (Age 26 years) Age: 26
Civil marriageAndries Lehman de LehnsfeldView this family
January 27, 1831 (Age 35 years) Husband: 31 Wife: 36
Marriage of a childAnthonij Augustus RoepelJohanna Susanna Henrietta van der Willige LouronView this family
Type: Civil marriage
May 26, 1842 (Age 47 years) Husband: 29 Wife: 21
Death of a daughterJohanna Susanna Henrietta van der Willige Louron
September 10, 1872 (Age 77 years) Age: 51
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Johannes Gerardus van der Willige Louron - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: Leiden, Zuid-Holland, NL
daughter
Family with Andries Lehman de Lehnsfeld - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 27, 1831Leiden, Zuid-Holland, NL