Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Helena Cornelia van der Willige LouronAge: 41 years17921834

Name
Helena Cornelia van der Willige Louron
Given names
Helena Cornelia
Surname
van der Willige Louron
Also known as
Helena Cornelia Louron
Birth between July 1792 and January 1793 30

Birth of a brotherJohannes Gerardus van der Willige Louron
July 24, 1797 (Age 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohannes Louron
March 7, 1800 (Age 7 years)
Civil marriageJohannes Bartholomeus JonasView this family
June 10, 1819 (Age 26 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 26
Death of a brotherJohannes Gerardus van der Willige Louron
February 11, 1821 (Age 28 years) Age: 26
Death February 18, 1834 (Age 41 years) Age: 41
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
5 years
younger brother
Family with Johannes Bartholomeus Jonas - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 10, 1819Leiden, Zuid-Holland, NL
Johannes Bartholomeus Jonas + Elzelina Christina Kleijn - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: