Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Helena Weerts1697

Name
Helena Weerts
Given names
Helena
Surname
Weerts
Also known as
Helena Waarts
Birth estimated 1697
MarriageJan GroeneveltView this family
April 21, 1722 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a daughterHelena Groenevelt
June 24, 1725 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Leendert Groeneveld
December 29, 1731 (Age 34 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes LouronHelena GroeneveltView this family
Type: Religious marriage
August 4, 1754 (Age 57 years)
Baptism of a grandsonJohannes Louron
July 20, 1755 (Age 58 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Daniel Gerardus Louron
March 16, 1760 (Age 63 years)

Baptism of a grandsonDaniel Gerardus Louron
March 23, 1760 (Age 63 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Cornelius Louron
August 16, 1761 (Age 64 years)
Baptism of a grandsonCornelius Louron
August 23, 1761 (Age 64 years)
Death of a daughterHelena Groenevelt
December 28, 1775 (Age 78 years)