Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Elizabeth HuismanAge: 48 years17591807

Name
Elizabeth Huisman
Given names
Elizabeth
Surname
Huisman
Married name
Elizabeth Louron
Also known as
Elisabeth Huijsman
Birth estimated 1759
Religious marriageJohannes LouronView this family
March 2, 1784 (Age 25 years)
Death of a husbandJohannes Louron
March 7, 1800 (Age 41 years)
Burial of a husbandJohannes Louron
March 12, 1800 (Age 41 years)
Cemetery: Grote Kerk
Civil marriagePieter van der TakView this family
August 30, 1802 (Age 43 years)
Death June 2, 1807 (Age 48 years)
Burial June 5, 1807 (3 days after death)
Family with Johannes Louron - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 2, 1784Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Family with Pieter van der Tak - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: August 30, 1802Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Johannes Louron + Helena Groenevelt - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: August 4, 1754Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
11 months
step-son
5 years
step-son
17 months
step-son