Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Jannetje de Hooij1763

Name
Jannetje de Hooij
Given names
Jannetje
Surname
de Hooij
Also known as
Jannetje de Ooij
Birth estimated 1763

MarriageJacob MuisView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Jannetje Muis
about 1786 (Age 23 years)

Baptism of a sonPieter Muis
September 7, 1788 (Age 25 years)
Marriage of a childPieter MuisMaartje KroonView this family
Type: Civil marriage
August 3, 1815 (Age 52 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 28
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Adriana Muis
November 8, 1815 (Age 52 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Jacob Muis
September 8, 1817 (Age 54 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Joanna Muis
November 10, 1818 (Age 55 years)
Death of a granddaughterJoanna Muis
December 6, 1819 (Age 56 years) Age: 1
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Johanna Muis
October 5, 1820 (Age 57 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Cornelia Muis
April 20, 1822 (Age 59 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Jakoba Muis
March 11, 1825 (Age 62 years)
Birth of a grandson
#7
Johannes Muis
about 1827 (Age 64 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#8
Johanna Muis
September 26, 1827 (Age 64 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#9
Neeltje Muis
June 1, 1829 (Age 66 years)
Death of a grandsonJohannes Muis
November 3, 1829 (Age 66 years) Age: 2
Death of a sonPieter Muis
February 19, 1837 (Age 74 years) Age: 49
Death of a daughterJannetje Muis
February 26, 1842 (Age 79 years)