Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Josina NieuwpoortAge: 20 years17901810

Name
Josina Nieuwpoort
Given names
Josina
Surname
Nieuwpoort
Also known as
Klasina Nieuwpoort
Birth estimated 1790

MarriageWouter SchramView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Pieter Schram
November 21, 1808 (Age 18 years)
Death October 6, 1810 (Age 20 years)
Deathyes

Note: voor 1813 (wouter was weduwnaar)
Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with Wouter Schram - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son

Death
voor 1813 (wouter was weduwnaar)