Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Wilhelmus WintersAge: 40 days17931793

Name
Wilhelmus Winters
Given names
Wilhelmus
Surname
Winters
Also known as
Wilhelmus Bekking
Birth September 17, 1793 39 33
Baptism September 22, 1793 (Age 5 days)
Death October 27, 1793 (Age 40 days)
Burial October 30, 1793 (3 days after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 26, 1779Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
7 months
elder sister
Maria Jacoba Winters
Birth: July 31, 1780 26 20Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: November 7, 1834Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
18 months
elder sister
13 months
elder brother
1 year
elder brother
Pieter Winters
Baptism: March 18, 1784 30 24Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Burial: September 19, 1785Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
elder brother
Wouter Winters
Baptism: March 26, 1786 32 26Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 11, 1848Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
Jacoba Winters
Birth: October 28, 1790 36 30Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Burial: March 30, 1793Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
himself
Wilhelmus Winters
Birth: September 17, 1793 39 33Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: October 27, 1793Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 years
younger sister
Jacoba Maria Winters
Birth: August 11, 1797 43 37Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: July 11, 1836Hoorn, Noord-Holland, NL