Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Maartje KroonAge: 69 years17871857

Name
Maartje Kroon
Given names
Maartje
Surname
Kroon
Also known as
Maartje Kroone
Married name
Maartje Muis
Baptism July 27, 1787
Civil marriagePieter MuisView this family
August 3, 1815 (Age 28 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 28
Birth of a daughter
#1
Adriana Muis
November 8, 1815 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Jacob Muis
September 8, 1817 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Joanna Muis
November 10, 1818 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterJoanna Muis
December 6, 1819 (Age 32 years) Age: 1
Birth of a daughter
#4
Johanna Muis
October 5, 1820 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Cornelia Muis
April 20, 1822 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Jakoba Muis
March 11, 1825 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Johannes Muis
about 1827 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a daughter
#8
Johanna Muis
September 26, 1827 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Neeltje Muis
June 1, 1829 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Muis
November 3, 1829 (Age 42 years) Age: 2
Death of a husbandPieter Muis
February 19, 1837 (Age 49 years) Age: 49
Marriage of a childLeendert BergwerffJohanna MuisView this family
Type: Civil marriage
September 7, 1842 (Age 55 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 21
Marriage of a childMaarten MolenaarCornelia MuisView this family
Type: Civil marriage
September 5, 1849 (Age 62 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 27
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Geertje Molenaar
July 11, 1851 (Age 63 years)
Marriage of a childLeendert de PaterCornelia MuisView this family
Type: Civil marriage
March 13, 1856 (Age 68 years) Husband: 41 Wife: 33
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Helena Cornelia de Pater
November 19, 1856 (Age 69 years)
Death July 8, 1857 (Age 69 years) Age: 68
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Pieter Muis - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: August 3, 1815Maassluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 months
daughter
22 months
son
14 months
daughter
Joanna Muis
Birth: November 10, 1818 30 31Maassluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: December 6, 1819Maassluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
23 months
daughter
Johanna Muis
Birth: October 5, 1820 32 33Maassluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: November 14, 1880Maassluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
18 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
9 months
daughter
20 months
daughter