Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Pieter MuisAge: 48 years17881837

Name
Pieter Muis
Given names
Pieter
Surname
Muis
Also known as
Pieter Muijs
Baptism September 7, 1788
Civil marriageMaartje KroonView this family
August 3, 1815 (Age 26 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 28
Birth of a daughter
#1
Adriana Muis
November 8, 1815 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Jacob Muis
September 8, 1817 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Joanna Muis
November 10, 1818 (Age 30 years)
Death of a daughterJoanna Muis
December 6, 1819 (Age 31 years) Age: 1
Birth of a daughter
#4
Johanna Muis
October 5, 1820 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Cornelia Muis
April 20, 1822 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Jakoba Muis
March 11, 1825 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Johannes Muis
about 1827 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a daughter
#8
Johanna Muis
September 26, 1827 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Neeltje Muis
June 1, 1829 (Age 40 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Muis
November 3, 1829 (Age 41 years) Age: 2
Death February 19, 1837 (Age 48 years) Age: 49
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
3 years
himself
Family with Maartje Kroon - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: August 3, 1815Maassluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 months
daughter
22 months
son
14 months
daughter
Joanna Muis
Birth: November 10, 1818 30 31Maassluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: December 6, 1819Maassluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
23 months
daughter
Johanna Muis
Birth: October 5, 1820 32 33Maassluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: November 14, 1880Maassluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
18 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
9 months
daughter
20 months
daughter