Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Willem ConfuriusAge: 56 years17541810

Name
Willem Confurius
Given names
Willem
Surname
Confurius
Also known as
Willem Comvurius
Birth estimated 1754
Religious marriageKlara ReijneView this family
July 13, 1779 (Age 25 years)
Occupation
Noodhulp van de Waagarbeiders

Baptism of a sonLambert Confurius
November 7, 1779 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a sonAart Comfurius
November 7, 1779 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Jannetie Comfurius
February 14, 1782 (Age 28 years)
Baptism of a daughterJannetie Comfurius
February 14, 1782 (Age 28 years)
Baptism of a sonLambertus Confurius
July 13, 1784 (Age 30 years)
Baptism of a sonArij Confurius
November 9, 1786 (Age 32 years)
Baptism of a sonArij Comvurius
April 23, 1789 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Margrieta Confurius
January 15, 1792 (Age 38 years)
Baptism of a daughterMargrieta Confurius
January 19, 1792 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Klara Comvurius
March 18, 1795 (Age 41 years)
Baptism of a daughterKlara Comvurius
March 22, 1795 (Age 41 years)
Best man: Hendrik Luijksuncle
Witness: Maria Reijneaunt
Death March 27, 1810 (Age 56 years)

Burial March 30, 1810 (3 days after death)
Family with Klara Reijne - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 13, 1779Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 months
son
son
Aart Comfurius
Baptism: November 7, 1779 25 29Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 8, 1825Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
daughter
Jannetie Comfurius
Birth: February 14, 1782 28 31Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: March 6, 1827Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
son
2 years
son
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
Margrieta Confurius
Birth: January 15, 1792 38 41Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: June 12, 1871Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
daughter