Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Jan BerghaanAge: 65 years17821847

Name
Jan Berghaan
Given names
Jan
Surname
Berghaan
Also known as
Joannes Berghaan
Birth about 1782 20 20

MarriageEva LijdingView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherWillem Berghaan
about 1786 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Gerrit Berghaan
March 16, 1812 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Christiaan Berghaan
February 21, 1815 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonChristiaan Berghaan
August 27, 1815 (Age 33 years) Age: 0
Birth of a son
#3
Christiaan Berghaan
between February 1818 and December 1818 (Age 36 years)
Death of a brotherWillem Berghaan
June 25, 1841 (Age 59 years) Age: 55
Marriage of a childChristiaan BerghaanMartijntje SchijffView this family
Type: Civil marriage
January 22, 1842 (Age 60 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 23
Death June 11, 1847 (Age 65 years) Age: 65
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
5 years
younger brother
Family with Eva Lijding - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
Gerrit Berghaan
Birth: March 16, 1812 30 25Alphen aan den Rijn, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: July 29, 1849Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
son
Christiaan Berghaan
Birth: February 21, 1815 33 28Alphen aan den Rijn, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 27, 1815Alphen aan den Rijn, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 years
son