Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Klara ReijneAge: 79 years17501829

Name
Klara Reijne
Given names
Klara
Surname
Reijne
Also known as
Clara Reijne
Birth calculated May 21, 1750 23 23
Birth of a sisterMaria Reijne
calculated July 21, 1752 (Age 2 years)
BaptismMargrita “Grietje” Luyks
April 29, 1779 (Age 28 years)
Religious marriageWillem ConfuriusView this family
July 13, 1779 (Age 29 years)
Baptism of a sonLambert Confurius
November 7, 1779 (Age 29 years)
Baptism of a sonAart Comfurius
November 7, 1779 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Jannetie Comfurius
February 14, 1782 (Age 31 years)
Baptism of a daughterJannetie Comfurius
February 14, 1782 (Age 31 years)
Baptism of a sonLambertus Confurius
July 13, 1784 (Age 34 years)
Baptism of a sonArij Confurius
November 9, 1786 (Age 36 years)
Baptism of a sonArij Comvurius
April 23, 1789 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Margrieta Confurius
January 15, 1792 (Age 41 years)
Baptism of a daughterMargrieta Confurius
January 19, 1792 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Klara Comvurius
March 18, 1795 (Age 44 years)
Baptism of a daughterKlara Comvurius
March 22, 1795 (Age 44 years)
Best man: Hendrik Luijksuncle
Witness: Maria Reijneaunt
Death of a husbandWillem Confurius
March 27, 1810 (Age 59 years)

Burial of a husbandWillem Confurius
March 30, 1810 (Age 59 years)
Death of a sonAart Comfurius
August 8, 1825 (Age 75 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Reijne
May 17, 1826 (Age 75 years) Age: 73
Death of a daughterJannetie Comfurius
March 6, 1827 (Age 76 years) Age: 45
Death July 11, 1829 (Age 79 years) Age: 79
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
2 years
younger sister
Family with Willem Confurius - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 13, 1779Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 months
son
son
Aart Comfurius
Baptism: November 7, 1779 25 29Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 8, 1825Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
daughter
Jannetie Comfurius
Birth: February 14, 1782 28 31Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: March 6, 1827Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
son
2 years
son
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
Margrieta Confurius
Birth: January 15, 1792 38 41Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: June 12, 1871Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
daughter