Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Anna Barbara SchoenmackersAge: 66 years17501816

Name
Anna Barbara Schoenmackers
Given names
Anna Barbara
Surname
Schoenmackers
Also known as
Anne Barbe Schoenmakers
Birth about 1750 25 25
MarriageJan Willem BendersView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Helene Benders
about 1786 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Jan Mathias Benders
October 24, 1788 (Age 38 years)
Death of a daughterHelene Benders
July 11, 1813 (Age 63 years) Age: 27
Marriage of a childJan Mathias BendersAnna Maria PelzerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
November 5, 1814 (Age 64 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 18
Death January 3, 1816 (Age 66 years) Age: 66
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Jan Willem Benders - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
Helene Benders
Birth: about 1786 46 36Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: July 11, 1813Klimmen, Limburg, NL
3 years
son